Join a Weekly Session.

All Welcome, All Fitness Levels, All Free!

Tuesday

  • BBM Auckland Museum BBM Central Auckland Museum with Olesa · Auckland War Memorial Museum, The Auckland Domain, Parnell
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Thursday

  • BBM Auckland Museum BBM Central Auckland Museum with Olesa · Auckland War Memorial Museum, The Auckland Domain, Parnell
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Tuesday

  • Walking Group Hastings Walking Group · Hawke's Bay Regional Sports Park, Percival Road, Hastings
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • BBM Napier Napier Bootcamp · Greenmeadows East Community Hall, Napier
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • BBM Hastings Hastings Bootcamp · Flaxmere Community Centre, Flaxmere, Hastings
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday

  • Walking Group Hastings Walking Group · Hawke's Bay Regional Sports Park, Percival Road, Hastings
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Monday

  • BBM Morning Blast BBM MUMA with Dave, Moe, and Phil · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Mums and Bubs Bodyweight Mums and Bubs with Koreen · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • BBM Bodyweight Hit BBM Bodyweight Hit with Dave, Moe, and Phil · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • BBM From the Couch BBM From the Couch with Dave · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    12:10 am - 11:00 am
  • Heavyweight Champs Heavyweight Champs with Phil · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • BBM Bodyweight Hit BBM Bodyweight Hit with G&T · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • BBM Morning Blast BBM MUMA with Dave, Moe and Phil · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Konga Konga with Koreen · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • BBM Bodyweight Hit BBM Bodyweight Hit with Dave, Moe, and Phil · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • BBM From the Couch BBM From the Couch with Dave · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Heavyweight Champs Heavyweight Champs with Phil · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • BBM Bodyweight Hit BBM Bodyweight Hit with G&T · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • BBM Boxfit BBM Boxfit with G&T · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Sunday

  • Konga and Tabata Konga and Tabata with Dave and Koreen · BBM HQ 12b Jack Conway Ave, Manukau
    6:30 am - 7:30 am

Monday

  • BBM Madhouse BBM Madhouse with Loren, Venessa, and Ruth · Edmonton Primary School, School Road, Te Atatu
    5:15 am - 6:00 am
  • BBM Massey BBM Massey with Renee and Norm · 8 Vadam Road, Massey
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • BBM Madhouse BBM Madhouse with Loren, Venessa, and Ruth · Edmonton Primary School, School Road, Te Atatu
    5:15 am - 6:00 am
  • BBM Glenavon School BBM Glenavon School with Mel and Ondrake · Preschool Entrance, Hertford St, Blockhouse Bay
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • BBM Rutherford BBM Rutherford with Olesa, Venessa, Renee, Norm, and Ruth · Rutherford College Sports Hall, Kotuku St, Te Atatu
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • BBM Madhouse BBM Madhouse with Loren, Venessa, and Ruth · Edmonton Primary School, School Road, Te Atatu
    5:15 am - 6:00 am
  • BBM Glendene BBM Glendene, Boxfit and Zuu with Renee and Norm · 60 Barrys Road, Glendene
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

  • BBM Madhouse BBM Madhouse with Loren, Venessa, and Ruth · Edmonton Primary School, School Road, Te Atatu
    5:15 am - 6:00 am
  • BBM Glenavon School BBM Glenavon School with Mel and Ondrake · Preschool Entrance, Hertford St, Blockhouse Bay
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • BBM Rutherford BBM Rutherford with Olesa, Venessa, Renee, Norm, and Ruth · Rutherford College Sports Hall, Kotuku St, Te Atatu
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • BBM Madhouse BBM Madhouse with Loren, Venessa, and Ruth · Edmonton Primary School, School Road, Te Atatu
    5:15 am - 6:00 am
  • BBM Te Atatu BBM Te Atatu with Venessa and Ruth · Edmonton Primary School, School Road, Te Atatu
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Walking Group West Brenda's Walking Group · Tui Glen Reserve, Henderson
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
No events available!
View the South, West and Central Timetable
View the full Hawke's Bay Bootcamp list